FECHA |
DEPORTE |
PRUEBA |
FASE |
H.INI |
H.FIN |
SEXO |
CLASE |
FED |
PARTICIPANTE |
COMUNIDAD RESIDENCIA |
COMUNIDAD NACIMIENTO |
FEDERACIÓN |
RESULTADOS |
PUESTO |
RECORD |
02 | AT | 400 m. | Clasificatorias | 11:36 | 11:42 | M | T53 | FF | PUIGBO VERDAGUER, ROGER | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 53.29 | 13 | |
02 | AT | 1.500 m. | Clasificatorias | 12:51 | 13:03 | M | T13 | FC | AVILA RODRIGUEZ, ABEL | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 4:17.14 | 20 | |
02 | AT | 1.500 m. | Clasificatorias | 12:51 | 13:03 | M | T13 | FC | AVILA RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 3:57.59 \ q | 12 | |
02 | AT | 400 m. | Clasificatorias | 19:00 | 19:24 | M | T12 | FC | DESCARREGA PUIGDEVALL, GERARD | Cataluña | | FC | 50.91 \ q | 6 | |
02 | AT | DISCO | Final | 20:45 | 20:50 | M | F11 | FC | CASINOS SIERRA, DAVID | C.Valenciana | C.Valenciana | FC | 38.41 |
ORO
| |
02 | BA | BALONCESTO WB | Preliminares | 20:45 | 22:30 | M | Open | FF | ESPAÑA
/ TURQUIA | | | FF | 67 \ 64 | | |
02 | BO | BOCCIA EQUIPOS | Preliminares | 09:00 | 10:40 | X | BC1 BC2 | FP | ESPAÑA
/ HONG KONG | | | FP | 4 \ 6 | | |
02 | BO | BOCCIA PAREJAS | Preliminares | 10:40 | 12:20 | X | BC3 | FP | ESPAÑA
/ PORTUGAL | | | FP | 0 \ 7 | | |
02 | BO | BOCCIA PAREJAS | Preliminares | 15:30 | 17:10 | X | BC3 | FP | ESPAÑA
/ BELGICA | | | FP | 1 \ 12 | | |
02 | BO | BOCCIA EQUIPOS | Preliminares | 17:10 | 18:50 | X | BC1 BC2 | FP | ESPAÑA
/ JAPON | | | FP | 3 \ 8 | 10 | |
02 | CI | Velocidad Equipos | Clasificatorias | 11:33 | 12:13 | X | C1-2-3-4-5 | CI | ESPAÑA | | | CI | 56.236 | 7 | |
02 | CI | Velocidad | Cuartos | 10:42 | 11:30 | M | B | CI | PORTO LAREO, JOSE ENRIQUE | Madrid | Galicia | CI | Q | | |
02 | CI | Velocidad | Final Bronce | 14:59 | 14:59 | M | B | CI | PORTO LAREO, JOSE ENRIQUE | Madrid | Galicia | CI | |
BRONCE
| |
02 | CI | Velocidad | Preliminares | 09:30 | 10:00 | M | B | CI | PORTO LAREO, JOSE ENRIQUE | Madrid | Galicia | CI | 10.458 \ Q | | |
02 | CI | Velocidad | Semifinales | 14:15 | 14:35 | M | B | CI | PORTO LAREO, JOSE ENRIQUE | Madrid | Galicia | CI | Q | | |
02 | F5 | FÚTBOL 5 C. Totales | Preliminares | 13:30 | 16:30 | M | Open | FC | ESPAÑA
/ REPÚBLICA ISLAMICA DE IRÁN | | | FC | 2 \ 0 | | |
02 | NA | 200 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 10:07 | 10:14 | F | S14 | FI | ALONSO MORALES, MICHELLE | Islas Canarias | | FI | 2:23.37 | 11 | |
02 | NA | 100 m. Espalda | Clasificatorias | 10:22 | 10:32 | M | S11 | FC | OLIVER PEÑA, ISRAEL | Islas Canarias | Madrid | FC | 1:12.87 \ Q | 7 | |
02 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 10:48 | 10:54 | F | S13 | FC | CURERO SASTRE, BEGOÑA | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:08.45 | 12 | |
02 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 10:48 | 10:54 | F | S13 | FC | GOMEZ BATTELLI, MARTA MARIA | Andalucia | Andalucía | FC | 1:08.81 | 13 | |
02 | NA | 100 m. Mariposa | Clasificatorias | 10:56 | 11:06 | M | S12 | FC | GELIS JUANOLA, ALBERT | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:03.05 | 10 | |
02 | NA | 100 m. Mariposa | Clasificatorias | 10:56 | 11:06 | M | S12 | FC | CANTERO ELVIRA, JOSE RAMON | Madrid | Madrid | FC | 1:09.20 | 15 | |
02 | NA | 100 m. Mariposa | Clasificatorias | 10:56 | 11:06 | M | S12 | FC | FONT JIMENEZ, OMAR | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:01.07 \ Q | 6 | |
02 | NA | 150 Est. Indv. | Clasificatorias | 11:04 | 11:15 | M | SM4 | FF | LUQUE AVILA, MIGUEL | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 2:49.31 \ Q | 7 | |
02 | NA | 150 Est. Indv. | Clasificatorias | 11:04 | 11:15 | M | SM4 | FF | TORRES RAMIS, VICENTE JAVIER | Baleares | Baleares | FF | 2:48.72 \ Q | 6 | |
02 | NA | 150 Est. Indv. | Clasificatorias | 11:26 | 11:08 | M | SM3 | FF | HERNANDEZ AGUIRAN, JAVIER | Aragón | Aragón | FF | 3:30.84 | 11 | |
02 | NA | 4 x 100 Relevos Libre | Clasificatorias | 11:40 | 12:00 | M | 34 Puntos | FF | ESPAÑA | | | FF | 4:07.70 \ Q | 8 | |
02 | NA | 100 m. Espalda | Final | 18:04 | 18:10 | M | S11 | FC | OLIVER PEÑA, ISRAEL | Islas Canarias | Madrid | FC | 1:11.58 | 5 | |
02 | NA | 100 m. Mariposa | Final | 19:02 | 19:06 | F | S12 | FC | ALONSO ALVAREZ, AMAYA | Castilla-León | Castilla-León | FC | 1:13.75 | 6 | |
02 | NA | 100 m. Mariposa | Final | 19:02 | 19:06 | F | S12 | FC | CASALS SOLE, CARLA | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:10.44 | 4 | |
02 | NA | 100 m. Mariposa | Final | 19:09 | 19:14 | M | S12 | FC | FONT JIMENEZ, OMAR | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:00.59 | 6 | |
02 | NA | 150 Est. Indv. | Final | 19:30 | 19:40 | M | SM4 | FF | LUQUE AVILA, MIGUEL | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 2:48.53 | 7 | |
02 | NA | 150 Est. Indv. | Final | 19:30 | 19:40 | M | SM4 | FF | TORRES RAMIS, VICENTE JAVIER | Baleares | Baleares | FF | 2:42.21 | 5 | |
02 | NA | 4 x 100 Relevos Libre | Final | 20:25 | 20:45 | M | 34 Puntos | FF | ESPAÑA | | | FF | 4:05.49 | 8 | |
02 | RE | Single Scull | Final B | 09:50 | 10:00 | M | AM1 x | RE | BARCIA ALONSO, JUAN PABLO | Asturias | Asturias | RE | 5:11.53 | 9 | |
02 | TE | DOBLES | Dieciseisavos | 11:00 | 12:00 | M | Open | FF | ESPAÑA
/ NGR | | | FF | 2 \ 0 | | |
02 | TE | INDIVIDUAL | Dieciseisavos | 11:00 | 12:00 | M | Open | FF | CAVERZASCHI ARZOLA, DANIEL / NED | Madrid | Madrid | FF | 0 \ 2 | 17 | |
02 | TT | Individual | Final | 11:00 | 11:45 | M | 6 | TT | VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS, ALVARO / THA | Madrid | Andalucía | TT | 0 \ 3 |
PLATA
| |
02 | TT | Individual | Final Bronce | 20:15 | 21:00 | M | 10 | TT | RUIZ REYES, JOSE MANUEL / INA | Andalucía | Andalucía | TT | 1 \ 3 | 4 | |
02 | TA | Arco Compuesto Individual | Cuartos | 15:00 | 15:30 | F | OPEN | FF | RUBIO LARRION, MARIA CARMEN | Navarra | Navarra | FF | 132 | 6 | |
02 | TA | Arco Compuesto Individual | Cuartos | 15:30 | 16:00 | M | OPEN | FF | RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO JAVIER | Galicia | Galicia | FF | 142 \ Q | | |
02 | TO | R4 Carabina de pie, Mixto | Clasificatorias | 09:00 | 10:45 | X | SH2 | FF | SAAVEDRA REINALDO, JUAN ANTONIO | Galicia | Galicia | FF | 596-52x | 15 | |
02 | VE | Skud18 | Regata 3 | 11:00 | 18:00 | X | Open | VE | ESPAÑA | | | VE | 4:25 | 9 | |
02 | VE | 2.4 mR | Regata 3 | 11:10 | 18:10 | X | Open | VE | LLOBET BALCELLS, FRANCISCO | Cataluña | Cataluña | VE | 1:13 | 16 | |
02 | VE | Skud18 | Regata 4 | 11:00 | 18:00 | X | Open | VE | ESPAÑA | | | VE | 3.23 | 8 | |
02 | VE | 2.4 mR | Regata 4 | 11:10 | 18:10 | X | Open | VE | LLOBET BALCELLS, FRANCISCO | Cataluña | Cataluña | VE | 2.11 | 16 | |