FECHA |
DEPORTE |
PRUEBA |
FASE |
H.INI |
H.FIN |
SEXO |
CLASE |
FED |
PARTICIPANTE |
COMUNIDAD RESIDENCIA |
COMUNIDAD NACIMIENTO |
FEDERACIÓN |
RESULTADOS |
PUESTO |
RECORD |
07 | AT | 200 m. | Clasificatorias | 10:36 | 10:43 | M | T38 | FP | ALBALADEJO MARTINEZ, LORENZO | Murcia | Murcia | FP | 23.61 \ q | 6 | |
07 | AT | 200 m. | Clasificatorias | 11:03 | 11:37 | M | T12 | FC | DESCARREGA PUIGDEVALL, GERARD | Cataluña | | FC | 23.19 | 15 | |
07 | AT | 200 m. | Clasificatorias | 11:03 | 11:37 | M | T12 | FC | RODRIGUEZ MAGI, MAXIMILIANO | Galicia | | FC | 22.87 \ q | 11 | |
07 | AT | 100 m. | Clasificatorias | 12:13 | 12:34 | M | T11 | FC | PORRAS SANTANA, JAVIER | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 11.80 \ q | 13 | |
07 | AT | 100 m. | Clasificatorias | 12:13 | 12:34 | M | T11 | FC | PAREJO MAZA, MARTIN | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 12.01 | 15 | |
07 | AT | LONGITUD | Final | 10:18 | 11:40 | F | F11/12 | FC | MARTINEZ PUNTERO, SARA | Madrid | Madrid | FC | 5.66 | 5 | |
07 | AT | 5.000 m. | Final | 19:55 | 20:02 | M | T11 | FC | DE PEDRAZA LOSA, RICARDO | Castilla La Mancha | Madrid | FC | 16:42.11 | 11 | |
07 | AT | 200 m. | Semifinal | 19:16 | 19:25 | M | T12 | FC | RODRIGUEZ MAGI, MAXIMILIANO | Galicia | | FC | 23.18 | 9 | |
07 | BA | BALONCESTO WB | 5º a 8º | 15:15 | 17:15 | M | Open | FF | ESPAÑA
/ TURQUIA | | | FF | 86 \ 78 | | |
07 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 09:30 | 09:36 | M | S9 | FF | MARI ALCARAZ, JOSE ANTONIO | Cataluña | C.Valenciana | FF | 57.23 \ Q | | |
07 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 09:40 | 10:00 | F | S9 | FF | GASCON MORENO, SARAI | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 1:04.93 \ Q | 4 | |
07 | NA | 400 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 09:47 | 10:09 | M | S11 | FC | ENHAMED MOHAMED YAHDIH, ENHAMED | Islas Canarias | Islas Canarias | FC | 4:56.25 \ Q | | |
07 | NA | 400 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 09:47 | 10:09 | M | S11 | FC | OLIVER PEÑA, ISRAEL | Islas Canarias | Madrid | FC | 4:58.41 \ Q | 5 | |
07 | NA | 50 m. Mariposa | Clasificatorias | 10:56 | 11:05 | M | S5 | FF | LUQUE AVILA, MIGUEL | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 54.88 | 19 | |
07 | NA | 50 m. Mariposa | Clasificatorias | 10:56 | 11:05 | M | S5 | FF | TEN ARGILES, RICARDO | C.Valenciana | C.Valenciana | FF | 43.29 \ Q | 8 | |
07 | NA | 50 m. Mariposa | Clasificatorias | 11:07 | 11:13 | F | S5 | FF | PERALES FERNANDEZ, Mª TERESA | Aragón | Aragón | FF | 43.22 \ Q | | |
07 | NA | 50 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 11:15 | 11:20 | M | S12 | FC | GELIS JUANOLA, ALBERT | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 27.13 | 14 | |
07 | NA | 50 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 11:15 | 11:20 | M | S12 | FC | CANTERO ELVIRA, JOSE RAMON | Madrid | Madrid | FC | 28.41 | 16 | |
07 | NA | 50 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 11:15 | 11:20 | M | S12 | FC | FONT JIMENEZ, OMAR | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 25.18 \ Q | 4 | |
07 | NA | 50 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 11:23 | 11:27 | F | S12 | FC | FONT JIMENEZ, DEBORAH | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 28.68 \ Q | 5 | |
07 | NA | 200 Est. Indv. | Clasificatorias | 11:29 | 11:43 | M | SM13 | FC | QUIROS BALTANAS, EDGAR | Andalucia | Andalucía | FC | 2:27.59 | 9 | |
07 | NA | 200 Est. Indv. | Clasificatorias | 11:39 | 11:41 | F | SM13 | FC | GOMEZ BATTELLI, MARTA MARIA | Andalucia | Andalucía | FC | 2:46.90 | 10 | |
07 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Final | 17:30 | 17:35 | M | S9 | FF | MARI ALCARAZ, JOSE ANTONIO | Cataluña | C.Valenciana | FF | 56.75 | 4 | |
07 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Final | 17:37 | 17:42 | F | S9 | FF | GASCON MORENO, SARAI | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 1:03.62 |
BRONCE
| |
07 | NA | 400 m. Libre | Final | 17:44 | 17:54 | M | S11 | FC | ENHAMED MOHAMED YAHDIH, ENHAMED | Islas Canarias | Islas Canarias | FC | 4:38.24 |
PLATA
| Récord Europa (ER) |
07 | NA | 400 m. Libre | Final | 17:44 | 17:54 | M | S11 | FC | OLIVER PEÑA, ISRAEL | Islas Canarias | Madrid | FC | 4:48.86 | 4 | |
07 | NA | 50 m. Mariposa | Final | 19:21 | 19:28 | M | S5 | FF | TEN ARGILES, RICARDO | C.Valenciana | C.Valenciana | FF | 43.65 | 8 | |
07 | NA | 50 m. Mariposa | Final | 19:28 | 19:34 | F | S5 | FF | PERALES FERNANDEZ, Mª TERESA | Aragón | Aragón | FF | 42.67 |
PLATA
| |
07 | NA | 50 m. Libre | Final | 19:49 | 19:51 | M | S12 | FC | FONT JIMENEZ, OMAR | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 24.75 | 4 | |
07 | NA | 50 m. Libre | Final | 19:55 | 20:00 | F | S12 | FC | FONT JIMENEZ, DEBORAH | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 28.75 | 7 | |
07 | NA | 4 x 100 Relevos Est. | Final | 20:47 | 20:57 | F | 34 Puntos | FF | ESPAÑA | | | FF | 5:06.04 | 5 | |
07 | TT | Equipos Clase 6-8 | Final | 17:00 | 19:30 | M | 6-8 | TT | ESPAÑA
/ POLONIA | | | TT | 0 \ 3 |
PLATA
| |
07 | TT | Equipos Clase 9-10 | Semifinal | 10:00 | 12:30 | M | 9-10 | TT | ESPAÑA
/ POLONIA | | | TT | 2 \ 3 | | |