FECHA |
DEPORTE |
PRUEBA |
FASE |
H.INI |
H.FIN |
SEXO |
CLASE |
FED |
PARTICIPANTE |
COMUNIDAD RESIDENCIA |
COMUNIDAD NACIMIENTO |
FEDERACIÓN |
RESULTADOS |
PUESTO |
RECORD |
08 | AT | 200 m. | Final | 11:25 | 11:35 | M | T38 | FP | ALBALADEJO MARTINEZ, LORENZO | Murcia | Murcia | FP | 23.76 | 7 | |
08 | AT | 100 m. | Semifinal | 12:15 | 12:20 | M | T11 | FC | PORRAS SANTANA, JAVIER | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 11.79 | 11 | |
08 | BA | BALONCESTO WB | Partido 5º | 15:15 | 17:00 | M | Open | FF | ESPAÑA
/ ALEMANIA | | | FF | 67 \ 48 | 5 | |
08 | CI | Carretera | Final | 10:30 | 13:00 | F | B | CI | BENITEZ GUZMAN, JOSEFA | Cataluña | Cataluña | CI | 2:08:59 |
PLATA
| |
08 | CI | Carretera | Final | 10:32 | 13:00 | X | T1-2 | CI | OROZA FLORES, AITOR | Castilla-León | País Vasco | CI | 1:07:57 | 13 | |
08 | CI | Carretera | Final | 14:30 | 17:15 | M | B | CI | VENGE BALBOA, CHRISTIAN | | Cataluña | CI | 2:27:09 | 4 | |
08 | CI | Carretera | Final | 14:30 | 17:15 | M | B | CI | PORTO LAREO, JOSE ENRIQUE | Madrid | Galicia | CI | DNF | | |
08 | CI | Carretera | Final | 14:30 | 17:15 | M | B | CI | CLEMENTE SOLANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | Murcia | Murcia | CI | DNF | | |
08 | F5 | FÚTBOL 5 C. Totales | Final Bronce | 13:30 | 14:30 | M | Open | FC | ESPAÑA
/ ARGENTINA | | | FC | 1 \ 0 |
BRONCE
| |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Clasificatorias | 09:36 | 09:39 | M | SB9 | FF | CRESPO ALDOMA, JAVIER | Madrid | Madrid | FF | 1:13.97 | 11 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Clasificatorias | 09:44 | 09:48 | F | SB9 | FF | GASCON MORENO, SARAI | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 1:22.61 \ Q | 8 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Clasificatorias | 10:11 | 10:22 | M | SB12 | FC | FLORIANO MILLAN, ENRIQUE | Madrid | Murcia | FC | 1:11.61 \ Q | 5 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Clasificatorias | 10:19 | 10:23 | F | SB12 | FC | CASALS SOLE, CARLA | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:23.95 \ Q | 6 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Clasificatorias | 10:19 | 10:23 | F | SB12 | FC | FONT JIMENEZ, DEBORAH | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:23.57 \ Q | 4 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 10:24 | 10:28 | M | S5 | FF | RODRIGUEZ VELOSO, SEBASTIAN | Galicia | Andalucía | FF | 1:17.37 \ Q | | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 10:37 | 10:48 | F | S5 | FF | PERALES FERNANDEZ, Mª TERESA | Aragón | Aragón | FF | 1:23.39 \ Q | | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Clasificatorias | 10:43 | 10:46 | M | SB13 | FC | QUIROS BALTANAS, EDGAR | Andalucia | Andalucía | FC | 1:09.30 \ Q | 4 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Clasificatorias | 10:51 | 10:53 | F | SB13 | FC | CURERO SASTRE, BEGOÑA | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:25.12 \ Q | 7 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Clasificatorias | 10:51 | 10:53 | F | SB13 | FC | GOMEZ BATTELLI, MARTA MARIA | Andalucia | Andalucía | FC | 1:27.89 | 10 | |
08 | NA | 200 Est. Indv. | Clasificatorias | 10:59 | 11:03 | M | SM11 | FC | ENHAMED MOHAMED YAHDIH, ENHAMED | Islas Canarias | Islas Canarias | FC | 2:40.47 \ Q | 8 | |
08 | NA | 200 Est. Indv. | Clasificatorias | 10:59 | 11:03 | M | SM11 | FC | OLIVER PEÑA, ISRAEL | Islas Canarias | Madrid | FC | 2:30.47 \ Q | | |
08 | NA | 200 m. Libre | Clasificatorias | 11:38 | 11:41 | M | S4 | FP | ORIBE LUMBRERAS, RICHARD | País Vasco | País Vasco | FP | 3:05.71 \ Q | 4 | |
08 | NA | 50 m. Espalda | Clasificatorias | 11:51 | 12:00 | M | S3 | FF | HERNANDEZ AGUIRAN, JAVIER | Aragón | Aragón | FF | 58.29 \ Q | 8 | |
08 | NA | 50 m. Espalda | Clasificatorias | 11:51 | 12:00 | M | S3 | FF | MARTINEZ TAJUELO, MIGUEL ANGEL | Andalucía | Andalucía | FF | 51.59 \ Q | 4 | |
08 | NA | 4 x 100 Relevos Est. | Clasificatorias | 12:04 | 12:15 | M | 34 Puntos | FF | ESPAÑA | | | FF | 4:31.85 \ Q | 7 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Final | 17:37 | 17:42 | F | SB9 | FF | GASCON MORENO, SARAI | Cataluña | Cataluña | FF | 1:21.50 | 6 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Final | 17:58 | 18:08 | M | SB12 | FC | FLORIANO MILLAN, ENRIQUE | Madrid | Murcia | FC | 1:11.42 | 6 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Final | 18:05 | 18:19 | F | SB12 | FC | CASALS SOLE, CARLA | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:23.22 | 6 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Final | 18:05 | 18:19 | F | SB12 | FC | FONT JIMENEZ, DEBORAH | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:22.22 | 4 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Final | 18:27 | 18:37 | M | S5 | FF | RODRIGUEZ VELOSO, SEBASTIAN | Galicia | Andalucía | FF | 1:15.70 |
BRONCE
| |
08 | NA | 100 m. Libre | Final | 18:35 | 18:41 | F | S5 | FF | PERALES FERNANDEZ, Mª TERESA | Aragón | Aragón | FF | 1:18.55 |
ORO
| |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Final | 18:57 | 19:07 | M | SB13 | FC | QUIROS BALTANAS, EDGAR | Andalucia | Andalucía | FC | 1:08.06 | 6 | |
08 | NA | 100 m. Braza | Final | 19:04 | 19:15 | F | SB13 | FC | CURERO SASTRE, BEGOÑA | Cataluña | Cataluña | FC | 1:26.23 | 8 | |
08 | NA | 200 Est. Indv. | Final | 19:25 | 19:34 | M | SM11 | FC | ENHAMED MOHAMED YAHDIH, ENHAMED | Islas Canarias | Islas Canarias | FC | 2:28.85 | 5 | |
08 | NA | 200 Est. Indv. | Final | 19:25 | 19:34 | M | SM11 | FC | OLIVER PEÑA, ISRAEL | Islas Canarias | Madrid | FC | 2:27.79 | 4 | |
08 | NA | 200 m. Libre | Final | 19:58 | 20:08 | M | S4 | FP | ORIBE LUMBRERAS, RICHARD | País Vasco | País Vasco | FP | 3:01.62 |
BRONCE
| |
08 | NA | 50 m. Espalda | Final | 20:23 | 20:33 | M | S3 | FF | HERNANDEZ AGUIRAN, JAVIER | Aragón | Aragón | FF | 56.89 | 8 | |
08 | NA | 50 m. Espalda | Final | 20:23 | 20:33 | M | S3 | FF | MARTINEZ TAJUELO, MIGUEL ANGEL | Andalucía | Andalucía | FF | 51.83 | 4 | |
08 | NA | 4 x 100 Relevos Est. | Final | 20:45 | 20:05 | M | 34 Puntos | FF | ESPAÑA | | | FF | 4:31.04 | 8 | |
08 | TT | Equipos Clase 9-10 | Final Bronce | 19:00 | 21:30 | M | 9-10 | TT | ESPAÑA
/ UCRANIA | | | TT | 3 \ 1 |
BRONCE
| |